PRODUCTS LIST

CONTACT US

spread

Shenzhen HKT Electronic Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.

Overseas Sales Department

Tel: 86-755-23005058

Fax: 86-755-23723512

Email: hktsales@hkt-optics.com;        

Web: www.hkt-optics.com

 

>>Detail

Fiber Optic Patchcords

Home >> Products >> Fiber Optic Patchcords

LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm
MU/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm
MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm
MU/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm
spread

First Previous Next Last  go to