PRODUCTS LIST

CONTACT US

spread

Shenzhen HKT Electronic Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.

Overseas Sales Department

Tel: 86-755-23005058

Fax: 86-755-23723512

Email: hktsales@hkt-optics.com;        

Web: www.hkt-optics.com

 

>>Detail

Fiber Optic Adapters

Home >> Products >> Fiber Optic Adapters

SC/UPC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Flangeless
SC/UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
SC/UPC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
SC-ST Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic
spread

First Previous Next Last  go to