PRODUCTS LIST

CONTACT US

spread

Shenzhen HKT Electronic Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.

Overseas Sales Department

Tel: 86-755-23005058

Fax: 86-755-23723512

Email: hktsales@hkt-optics.com;        

Web: www.hkt-optics.com

 

>>Detail

Products

Home >> Products >> Products

ST UPC Singlemode Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm
LC UPC Singlemode Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm
FC UPC Singlemode Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm
MU UPC Singlemode Simplex Pigtail 2.0mm
spread

First Previous Next Last  go to