PRODUCTS LIST

CONTACT US

spread

Shenzhen HKT Electronic Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.

Overseas Sales Department

Tel: 86-755-23005058

Fax: 86-755-23723512

Email: hktsales@hkt-optics.com;        

Web: www.hkt-optics.com

 

>>Detail

Products

Home >> Products >> Products

LC UPC 12 Cores Ribbon Pigtail
FC UPC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail
LC UPC Multimode Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm
SC UPC Multimode Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm
spread

First Previous Next Last  go to