PRODUCTS LIST

CONTACT US

spread

Shenzhen HKT Electronic Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.

Overseas Sales Department

Tel: 86-755-23005058

Fax: 86-755-23723512

Email: hktsales@hkt-optics.com;        

Web: www.hkt-optics.com

 

>>Detail

Products

Home >> Products >> Products

LC/UPC Multimode Duplex Symetrical Adapter
LC/UPC Multimode Duplex Low Profile Adapter
LC/UPC Multimode Duplex SC Type Adapter Flangeless (without window)
LC/APC Singlemode Duplex SC Type Adapter Flangeless (without window)
spread

First Previous Next Last  go to