PRODUCTS LIST

CONTACT US

spread

Shenzhen HKT Electronic Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.

Overseas Sales Department

Tel: 86-755-23005058

Fax: 86-755-23723512

Email: hktsales@hkt-optics.com;        

Web: www.hkt-optics.com

 

>>Detail

SC Adapter Series

Home >> Products >> SC Adapter Series

SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Flangeless
SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Flangeless
SC APC Singlemode Simplex Shutter Adapter II
SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Shutter Adapter II
spread

First Previous Next Last  go to