PRODUCTS LIST

CONTACT US

spread

Shenzhen HKT Electronic Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.

Overseas Sales Department

Tel: 86-755-23005058

Fax: 86-755-23723512

Email: hktsales@hkt-optics.com;        

Web: www.hkt-optics.com

 

>>Detail

Fiber Optic Pigtails

Home >> Products >> Fiber Optic Pigtails

SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Pigtail 2.0mm
FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Pigtail 3.0mm
4 cores waterproof pigtail
LC UPC 12 Cores Ribbon Pigtail
spread

First Previous Next Last  go to